SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday November 23rd, 2020 5:18:39 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiolastTrack
5:18 PM101 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:28 8380 (23)Cntrl5:02 PM Track
5:18 PM102 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-6:06 9825 (33)Elmo7:08 PM Track
5:18 PM103 9022 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11)Elmo8:58 AM Track
5:18 PM109 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:17 8340 (9)Ruby6:03 AM Track
5:18 PM110 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)CBD3:50 AM Track
5:18 PM113 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:04 8339 (25)CBD4:18 AM Track
5:18 PM114 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:24 11509 (9)Ruby10:43 PM Track
5:18 PM115 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)Elmo2:50 AM Track
5:01 PM116 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl11:03 PM Track
5:18 PM117 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:41 13728 (9)Elmo4:09 AM Track
5:18 PM119 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-1:01 8373 (16)Cntrl5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM120 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:59 8344 (30)East3:32 PM Track
5:18 PM121 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:27 9824 (14)Ruby3:55 AM Track
5:18 PM122 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-5:02 7618 (6)Cntrl10:33 AM Track
5:18 PM201 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-5:02 7618 (6)Cntrl4:20 PM Track
5:18 PM202 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8357 (44)Cntrl4:20 PM Track
5:18 PM203 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:19 11502 (5)Ruby7:37 PM Track
5:18 PM204 9004 Blue to Gresham+1:09 10118 (18)CBD4:08 PM Track
5:18 PM206 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:28 8380 (23)CBD11:47 AM Track
5:18 PM208 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9834 (8)West4:06 PM Track
5:18 PM209 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-0:20 9624 (30)Cntrl2:50 PM Track
5:18 PM210 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:05 13717 (15)Cntrl2:39 PM Track
5:18 PM212 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl3:56 PM Track
5:18 PM213 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-3:45 11507 (10)Elmo6:59 PM Track
5:18 PM214 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)CBD8:18 PM Track
5:18 PM216 9045 Red to Airport0:00 8333 (6)West4:29 PM Track
5:18 PM217 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:27 13721 (2)CBD4:54 PM Track
5:04 PM218 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:39 8357 (44)Cntrl4:06 PM Track
5:18 PM219 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:19 11502 (5)CBD6:27 AM Track
5:18 PM220 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)East5:07 PM Track
5:18 PM221 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl3:12 PM Track
5:18 PM222 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:04 8339 (25)CBD11:38 AM Track
5:18 PM229 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:39 8351 (37)Elmo11:08 AM Track
5:04 PM232 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:39 8357 (44)East2:52 PM Track
5:18 PM233 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-6:06 9825 (33)Elmo1:25 PM Track
5:18 PM236 9047 Red Line to Beaverton+0:31 8378 (12)West4:37 PM Track
5:18 PM237 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-1:01 8373 (16)Cntrl3:20 PM Track
5:18 PM238 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-0:20 9624 (30)CBD3:49 PM Track
5:18 PM240 9042 Red to Airport+0:08 9969 (2)West5:06 PM Track
5:18 PM241 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:01 9303 (18)CBD4:02 PM Track
5:18 PM242 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:05 13717 (15)Cntrl11:35 AM Track
5:18 PM243 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:27 9824 (14)West5:11 PM Track
5:18 PM244 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-0:31 8376 (15)Cntrl5:14 PM Track
5:18 PM245 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:17 8340 (9)Cntrl4:29 PM Track
5:18 PM246 9045 Red to Airport0:00 8333 (6)CBD4:46 PM Track
5:18 PM247 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:29 9844 (43)East5:12 PM Track
5:18 PM252 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:59 8344 (30)East3:38 PM Track
5:18 PM302 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9834 (8)East1:54 PM Track
5:18 PM303 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-0:31 8376 (15)CBD7:21 AM Track
5:18 PM304 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:29 9844 (43)Ruby11:01 AM Track
5:18 PM305 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-3:45 11507 (10)Cntrl8:16 AM Track
5:18 PM306 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:39 8351 (37)West9:23 AM Track
5:18 PM307 9041 Red to Airport-0:04 8342 (14)CBD4:30 PM Track
5:18 PM308 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:24 11509 (9)Ruby5:12 PM Track
5:18 PM310 9004 Blue to Gresham+1:09 10118 (18)East4:08 PM Track
5:18 PM311 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-1:28 8346 (15)East5:08 PM Track
5:18 PM312 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-1:28 8346 (15)East2:52 PM Track
5:18 PM316 9022 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11)Elmo4:32 PM Track
5:18 PM317 9042 Red to Airport+0:08 9969 (2)West4:44 PM Track
5:18 PM318 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8357 (44)East5:09 PM Track
5:18 PM319 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:01 9303 (18)CBD11:31 AM Track
5:18 PM322 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:33 13133 (2)Cntrl3:27 PM Track
5:18 PM323 9047 Red Line to Beaverton+0:31 8378 (12)Cntrl5:10 PM Track
5:18 PM324 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:41 13728 (9)Cntrl3:13 PM Track
5:18 PM325 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:33 13133 (2)CBD7:49 AM Track
5:18 PM326 9041 Red to Airport-0:04 8342 (14)Cntrl4:58 PM Track
5:01 PM327 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)CBD5:56 AM Track
5:18 PM404 9049 Red to Airport+0:05 8347 (19)Cntrl4:42 PM Track
5:18 PM405 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:10 13130 (23)Cntrl1:44 PM Track
5:18 PM409 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:10 13130 (23)East4:52 PM Track
5:18 PM410 9048 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2)West4:52 PM Track
5:18 PM412 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:22 10117 (19)Cntrl4:53 PM Track
5:18 PM413 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:08 8371 (5)West4:44 PM Track
5:18 PM414 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40 13123 (3)Cntrl3:54 PM Track
5:18 PM415 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)East2:11 PM Track
5:10 PM416 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Cntrl7:06 AM Track
5:18 PM417 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:22 10117 (19)West4:09 PM Track
5:18 PM420 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-1:44 10293 (2)Cntrl4:43 PM Track
5:18 PM422 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:08 8371 (5)East3:31 PM Track
5:18 PM521 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:11 13123 (3)Cntrl2:33 PM Track
5:18 PM525 9048 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2)East3:46 PM Track
5:18 PM526 9049 Red to Airport+0:05 8347 (19)East4:15 PM Track
5:18 PM528 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13139 (8)East4:08 PM Track
5:18 PM529 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13139 (8)East1:53 PM Track
5:18 PM531 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)East4:57 PM Track
5:18 PM532 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:18 8362 (5)East2:38 PM Track
5:18 PM533 9046 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22)East5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM534 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-1:44 10293 (2)Cntrl2:28 PM Track
5:10 PM535 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Cntrl2:07 PM Track
5:18 PM536 9046 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22)West3:53 PM Track
5:18 PM537 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:18 8362 (5)Cntrl3:50 PM Track
5:18 PM2801 9369 93 To Tigard TC+0:48 4266 (26)Default8:51 AM Track
5:18 PM2802 1270 12 To Tigard TC0:00 call 44:51 AM Track
5:17 PM2803 4370 43 To Washington Square0:00^ 13582 (76)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM2806 3567 35 Greeley to Univ Portland0:00^ 4491 (87)call 42:18 PM Track
5:18 PM2808 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-4:09 6960 (24)Default6:28 AM Track
5:18 PM2810 5770 57 To Forest Grove+0:04 5592 (15)call 69:29 AM Track
5:18 PM2811 668 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 Default4:13 AM Track
5:18 PM2815 5470 54 To Portland-3:41 342 (4)call 24:48 PM Track
5:18 PM2817 5869 58 To Portland0:00 Default5:08 AM Track
5:18 PM2837 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Default5:02 AM Track
5:18 PM2901 6870 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM2903 9468 94 To Portland-2:18 10873 (38)call 22:49 PM Track
5:18 PM2904 6172 65 Taylors Ferry-0:31 Default3:15 PM Track
5:18 PM2905 2070 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Fallbk010:23 AM Track
5:18 PM2906 6168 61 Beaverton TC-0:30 955 (11)Default1:36 PM Track
5:17 PM2907 3569 35 University of Portland-1:41 9216 (15)Fallbk04:09 PM Track
5:18 PM2908 2067 20 Beaverton TC-1:24 5446 (45)call 610:02 AM Track
5:18 PM2912 468 4 To St. Johns-1:11 1721 (52)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM2914 4769 67 To PCC Rock Creek+0:11 10079 (24)Fallbk05:18 PM Track
5:18 PM2915 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-1:15 9545 (1)Default4:14 AM Track
5:18 PM2916 9476 94 To Sherwood+0:49 13172 (1)Default2:40 PM Track
5:18 PM2917 5273 52 To Beaverton TC+2:33 1679 (42)Default1:45 PM Track
5:18 PM2921 674 6 Jantzen Beach-0:22 5962 (27)Default1:31 PM Track
5:18 PM2923 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:52 3365 (58)Default4:47 AM Track
5:18 PM2925 7671 0:00 Fallbk08:20 AM Track
5:18 PM2926 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-4:28 8884 (43)Default4:02 AM Track
5:18 PM2927 2073 20 Gresham TC+0:25 5397 (118)call 610:12 AM Track
5:18 PM2928 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:52 6178 (4)Default7:35 AM Track
5:18 PM2931 470 4 To St. Johns-0:14 7751 (4)Default7:17 PM Track
5:18 PM2932 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:44 2592 (30)Default4:21 AM Track
5:18 PM2933 1273 12 Parkrose TC-1:32 208 (20)Default6:18 AM Track
5:18 PM2934 9670 96 To Commerce Circle+16:29 8956 (9)Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM2935 4767 47 To Orenco Station-1:46 6905 (19)Default5:25 AM Track
5:18 PM2937 3570 35 University of Portland0:00 Fallbk04:23 PM Track
5:18 PM2938 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Default4:40 AM Track
5:18 PM2939 673 6 Jantzen Beach-2:12 13150 (39)Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM2940 6269 62 To Sunset TC0:00 Default4:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3001 5771 57 To Forest Grove-0:31 Default2:22 PM Track
5:18 PM3002 5473 56 To Portland-1:32 351 (27)call 22:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3003 671 6 To Portland0:00^ call 45:27 AM Track
5:18 PM3004 9674 96 To Commerce Circle0:00 Default5:10 PM Track
5:18 PM3006 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania0:00 Default6:36 AM Track
5:18 PM3007 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-4:13 3655 (35)Default1:47 PM Track
5:18 PM3008 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Default4:30 AM Track
5:18 PM3010 870 8 To NE Dekum-5:39 7749 (8)call 75:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3011 1267 12 To Tigard TC-0:54 13329 (34)Default3:47 AM Track
5:18 PM3013 3036 30 To Estacada0:00 Default5:07 PM Track
5:18 PM3014 5769 57 To Forest Grove-2:36 12851 (27)Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3016 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-1:07 14002 (1)Default5:10 PM Track
5:18 PM3017 5269 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:36 13916 (7)Default1:28 PM Track
5:18 PM3018 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:28 3125 (48)Default4:54 AM Track
5:18 PM3019 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-8:17 10290 (33)Default5:01 AM Track
5:18 PM3020 2069 20 Beaverton TC-1:58 1328 (4)Default4:59 AM Track
5:18 PM3022 5777 0:00 Default1:39 PM Track
5:18 PM3023 6267 62 To Sunset TC-3:00 4085 (46)Default4:12 AM Track
5:18 PM3024 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Default3:05 PM Track
5:18 PM3025 4869 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Default5:00 AM Track
5:18 PM3027 3871 38 To Tualatin P&R+7:22 5973 (45)Default3:32 PM Track
5:18 PM3028 672 6 To Portland0:00 Default1:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3030 676 6 To Portland-1:42 5951 (33)Default2:36 PM Track
5:18 PM3031 3868 38 To Portland+0:01 580 (37)Default2:41 PM Track
5:18 PM3032 675 6 Jantzen Beach-2:48 12793 (5)Default6:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3033 9474 94 To Sherwood+3:03 9186 (32)Default1:51 PM Track
5:18 PM3034 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+0:41 8270 (68)Default4:16 AM Track
5:18 PM3035 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Default1:34 PM Track
5:18 PM3036 5868 58 To Portland+0:02 894 (18)Default5:56 AM Track
5:18 PM3037 4668 46 To Hillsboro TC+1:15 13025 (4)Default2:12 PM Track
5:18 PM3039 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:34 9652 (22)call 67:30 AM Track
5:18 PM3040 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-1:57 2242 (39)call 610:39 AM Track
5:18 PM3041 5778 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 call 612:38 PM Track
5:18 PM3047 670 6 To Portland-0:32 1026 (1)Default4:51 AM Track
5:18 PM3051 669 6 To Portland-5:48 2648 (4)call 410:55 AM Track
5:18 PM3052 7237 72 Clackamas TC+0:13 3208 (39)Default4:04 AM Track
5:18 PM3054 7234 72 Clackamas TC+0:27 8009 (84)Default3:25 AM Track
5:18 PM3057 7242 72 Swan Island0:00^ 2161 (102)Default1:53 AM Track
5:18 PM3058 7247 72 Swan Island-1:34 12922 (2)call 812:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3059 7238 72 Clackamas TC-8:37 3169 (10)call 45:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3101 908 9 Gresham TC+1:25 4555 (70)Default3:45 PM Track
5:18 PM3103 1102 11 To Jubitz+0:22 11850 (20)Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3104 3202 32 To Clackamas CC+0:28 2866 (27)Default1:56 PM Track
5:18 PM3105 7202 72 Swan Island0:00 Default2:33 PM Track
5:18 PM3107 9902 99 To Portland via Sellwood-2:33 3800 (8)Default4:32 AM Track
5:18 PM3109 2103 21 To Gresham TC0:00 Default4:08 PM Track
5:18 PM3110 1414 14 To Portland-1:54 1826 (4)Default3:40 PM Track
5:18 PM3111 7517 75 to St Johns0:00 Default1:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3112 8503 85 To Rose Quarter TC+3:10 9399 (8)Default5:44 AM Track
5:18 PM3113 7522 75 To Milwaukie-2:38 7508 (66)Default3:41 PM Track
5:18 PM3114 1711 17 To SE 134th-4:06 635 (23)call 69:06 AM Track
5:18 PM3116 1408 14 To Portland-0:10 3637 (32)Default1:41 AM Track
5:18 PM3118 904 9 Gresham TC-2:35 3397 (7)Default1:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3120 1104 11 To St Johns-0:06 9458 (12)Default5:47 PM Track
5:18 PM3121 604 6 To SW 18th Ave+1:49 11956 (45)Default1:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3122 3401 34 To Oregon City TC-0:34 7136 (33)Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3123 7516 75 to St Johns0:00 Default5:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3124 906 9 To Portland+0:42 12757 (1)Default3:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3125 820 8 To NE Dekum+0:10 1612 (22)Default5:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3126 3309 33 To Clackamas College+0:57 2583 (17)Default10:36 AM Track
5:18 PM3127 3204 32 To Clackamas CC-0:19 4179 (23)Default12:51 PM Track
5:18 PM3128 812 8 To NE Dekum-0:11 7749 (8)Default4:46 PM Track
5:18 PM3131 6401 68 To 18th-Jefferson+3:10 868 (10)call 17:43 PM Track
5:18 PM3133 808 94 To Sherwood0:00 call 710:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3135 7203 72 Clackamas TC-2:40 7931 (66)Default6:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3136 9912 99 To Portland+5:47 143 (24)Fallbk04:07 PM Track
5:18 PM3137 1516 15 To NW Yeon-1:30 10860 (2)call 77:02 AM Track
5:18 PM3138 7012 17 To SE 134th-3:50 7602 (6)Default1:27 PM Track
5:18 PM3140 1514 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:42 7163 (66)call 47:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3141 7010 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 call 61:32 PM Track
5:18 PM3142 6604 0:00 Fallbk03:42 PM Track
5:18 PM3143 2104 12 Parkrose TC-0:09 5087 (21)Default2:08 PM Track
5:18 PM3144 1503 15 To 92nd Ave0:00 13689 (6)Default7:05 AM Track
5:18 PM3146 410 4 To Portland+1:13 1720 (18)Default3:32 PM Track
5:18 PM3148 9908 99 To Clackamas College+2:05 3604 (10)Fallbk05:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3151 1603 16 To Sauvie Island-1:18 3509 (28)Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3152 202 2 To Portland0:00 Default1:58 PM Track
5:18 PM3154 3311 33 To Clackamas College0:00 call 78:37 AM Track
5:18 PM3155 2101 21 To Gresham TC-2:55 9095 (21)Default4:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3156 168 1 Vermont via Maplewood+2:00^ 207 (18)Default4:31 PM Track
5:18 PM3157 7701 77 To Troutdale-0:04 10866 (22)Default8:19 PM Track
5:18 PM3158 3306 33 To Clackamas College+0:14 6117 (70)call 64:13 PM Track
5:18 PM3160 3002 30E Estacada Express+2:15 7634 (4)Default10:50 AM Track
5:18 PM3161 7667 0:00 Default3:52 AM Track
5:18 PM3162 7674 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:35 13078 (55)Default3:47 PM Track
5:18 PM3163 1268 12 To Tigard TC-0:09 5103 (16)call 21:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3165 7871 78 To Lake Oswego TC+2:02 5167 (18)Default11:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3166 1274 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Default4:06 PM Track
5:18 PM3167 1413 14 To 94-Foster+0:45 2599 (6)Default5:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3168 3402 34 To Clackamas TC+2:39 13786 (59)call 67:30 AM Track
5:18 PM3169 1269 0:00 Default4:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3170 1704 17 To Saratoga+0:20 7747 (57)call 63:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3201 9676 96 To Portland0:00 Default11:10 AM Track
5:18 PM3202 5467 56 To Portland0:00 call 611:49 AM Track
5:18 PM3203 9270 92 South Beaverton Exp-3:57 14053 (4)Default3:40 PM Track
5:18 PM3205 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-9:07 7094 (54)call 46:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3206 4768 47 To Orenco Station0:00 Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3207 4568 45 To Tigard TC+0:42 9038 (57)Default6:33 AM Track
5:18 PM3209 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00^ Default5:00 AM Track
5:18 PM3210 473 4 To Portland-3:29 3489 (37)Default5:11 AM Track
5:18 PM3211 5472 54 To Beaverton TC-3:01 955 (12)Default6:34 AM Track
5:17 PM3212 7867 0:00 Default5:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3213 7672 76 To Beaverton TC+0:38 8282 (6)Default5:35 AM Track
5:18 PM3215 5768 57 To Forest Grove-0:37 8181 (42)call 74:05 PM Track
5:17 PM3216 467 4 To Portland0:00 Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3218 5767 57 To Forest Grove-6:26 28 (57)Default3:29 AM Track
5:18 PM3219 6270 62 To Washington Square-1:22 11852 (21)Default9:44 PM Track
5:18 PM3221 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Default3:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3224 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:40 4459 (32)Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3225 5475 54 To Beaverton TC0:00 Default1:53 PM Track
5:18 PM3226 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-0:28 13700 (1)Default5:44 AM Track
5:18 PM3227 4368 43 To Washington Square0:00 Default2:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3228 4567 45 To Portland-2:28 1956 (42)Default5:31 AM Track
5:16 PM3230 172 1 To Portland0:00 Fallbk05:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3231 5773 57 To Beaverton TC+0:46 5593 (56)Default9:59 AM Track
5:18 PM3232 2071 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default5:25 AM Track
5:18 PM3233 1275 12 To Tigard TC-5:44 7625 (39)Default5:23 AM Track
5:18 PM3234 7673 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Default5:07 PM Track
5:18 PM3235 3870 38 To Tualatin P&R+6:00 173 (7)Default3:00 PM Track
5:18 PM3236 4868 48 To Sunset TC+0:25 1171 (43)Default4:59 AM Track
5:18 PM3237 9371 93 To Sherwood0:00 Default5:10 PM Track
5:18 PM3238 1272 12 Parkrose TC-1:24 13327 (49)Default5:14 AM Track
5:18 PM3239 6268 62 To Sunset TC-1:38 11521 (13)call 75:09 PM Track
5:18 PM3240 1271 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Default5:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3241 5477 54 Downtown Only-2:20 2567 (42)Fallbk05:05 PM Track
5:18 PM3242 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-0:10 7038 (3)call 73:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3243 6472 64 To Tigard TC+0:32 9488 (4)Default4:24 PM Track
5:18 PM3245 2068 20 Beaverton TC-6:53 5411 (18)Default4:22 AM Track
5:18 PM3246 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Default5:30 AM Track
5:18 PM3247 5471 54 To Portland0:00 call 610:15 AM Track
5:18 PM3248 6272 0:00 Default1:05 PM Track
5:18 PM3249 7675 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:33 3673 (33)Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3250 2076 20 Beaverton TC+0:06 8512 (86)Default1:06 PM Track
5:18 PM3252 469 4 To St. Johns-1:32 11480 (8)call 54:05 AM Track
5:18 PM3253 472 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-3:11 7634 (67)Default8:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3254 6868 92 South Beaverton Exp+16:18 9170 (25)Default2:31 PM Track
5:18 PM3255 8868 88 To Beaverton TC-4:08 7070 (24)Default5:06 AM Track
5:18 PM3256 5668 56 To Washington Square+1:56 155 (10)Default5:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3257 4872 48 To NE 102nd0:00 Default3:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3258 9668 96 To Portland-2:46 7893 (26)Default2:53 PM Track
5:18 PM3259 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-0:27 7006 (18)Default5:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3261 5468 56 To Washington Square-0:36 5207 (37)Default4:37 AM Track
5:18 PM3262 6667 94 To Sherwood+7:52^ 3673 (12)Default6:40 AM Track
5:18 PM3263 943 9 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:15 AM Track
5:18 PM3264 945 9 To Portland+0:13 4538 (70)Default10:37 PM Track
5:18 PM3266 2146 21 To Gresham TC-1:13 10787 (12)Default7:55 AM Track
5:18 PM3268 2044 20 Beaverton TC+1:46 10809 (98)Default3:53 AM Track
5:18 PM3302 7737 77 To Troutdale-3:54 2426 (38)call 26:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3303 8741 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:58 6912 (36)Default6:40 AM Track
5:18 PM3304 7245 72 Swan Island-0:23 7987 (44)Default5:45 AM Track
5:18 PM3305 8237 82 To 182nd & Powell-2:16 1586 (23)Default3:39 PM Track
5:18 PM3306 3038 30 To Estacada-4:15 9521 (59)Default5:34 PM Track
5:18 PM3307 3313 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:25 2568 (58)Default5:12 PM Track
5:18 PM3308 1410 14 To 94-Foster-0:07 7651 (21)Default1:46 PM Track
5:18 PM3309 9904 99 To Clackamas College0:00 2838 (30)Default3:23 PM Track
5:18 PM3311 7006 70 To Sunderlnd-2:49 7369 (62)call 69:34 AM Track
5:18 PM3312 2102 0:00 call 410:32 AM Track
5:18 PM3313 1520 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Default7:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3314 1506 15 Gateway TC-0:17 418 (32)Default4:56 AM Track
5:18 PM3316 1011 10 To Portland-3:21 3310 (71)Default5:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3317 7204 72 Swan Island+0:03 2227 (101)Default8:13 AM Track
5:18 PM3318 9910 99 To Clackamas College0:00 Default3:20 PM Track
5:18 PM3319 2105 12 Parkrose TC-2:13 7782 (5)call 78:34 AM Track
5:18 PM3320 3504 35 University of Portland-0:52 4908 (37)Default7:09 AM Track
5:18 PM3323 7509 75 to St Johns-2:01 5918 (90)Default4:03 AM Track
5:18 PM3324 1508 15 To 92nd Ave-0:16 8963 (9)call 52:21 PM Track
5:18 PM3325 3506 35 To Oregon City TC0:00 Default7:55 PM Track
5:18 PM3326 1001 10 To Portland0:00 call 44:55 AM Track
5:18 PM3327 7707 77 To Troutdale-0:53 2330 (89)Default3:28 PM Track
5:18 PM3329 1522 15 To 60th Ave+0:49 443 (22)Default3:35 PM Track
5:18 PM3330 1501 15 To Thurman0:00 5498 (21)Default3:56 PM Track
5:18 PM3403 5201 152 To Clackamas+0:05 8156 (12)Default5:52 AM Track
5:18 PM3405 3901 39 To Hillsdale0:00 Default2:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3406 5102 51 Council Crest0:00 5018 (11)call 67:53 AM Track
5:18 PM3407 5202 152 Milwaukie-0:37 8050 (4)Default5:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3408 1802 18 Hillside-23:00 9131 (14)call 75:07 PM Track
5:18 PM3411 5068 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk05:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3412 3768 37 To Lake Oswego TC+2:11 554 (13)Default2:38 PM Track
5:18 PM3415 8035 80 To Gresham TC0:00 10654 (35)Default1:25 PM Track
5:18 PM3419 5968 59 To Sunset TC-2:02 7020 (5)Default3:55 PM Track
5:18 PM3420 6768 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-0:01 10106 (10)Default3:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3421 6367 63 To 18-Morrison0:00 Default4:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3422 5368 0:00 Fallbk05:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3501 7008 70 To NE Sunderland-1:37 4539 (22)call 67:17 AM Track
5:18 PM3503 1702 17 To SE 134th0:00 call 69:31 AM Track
5:18 PM3504 3508 35 To Oregon City TC-3:28 3615 (47)Default3:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3505 1511 15 To Thurman+0:52 9600 (55)call 71:38 PM Track
5:18 PM3506 8101 81 To Gresham TC0:00 Default12:24 AM Track
5:18 PM3507 814 8 To NE Dekum+0:32 8455 (12)Default9:10 AM Track
5:18 PM3508 405 4 To St. Johns-3:54 10650 (16)Default2:41 PM Track
5:18 PM3510 1706 17 To Saratoga+0:13 6731 (5)call 73:10 PM Track
5:18 PM3511 1504 15 To Thurman0:00 Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3512 816 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:53 9301 (2)Default8:48 AM Track
5:18 PM3513 1518 15 Gateway TC+0:12 6165 (68)Default8:20 PM Track
5:18 PM3514 3512 35 To Oregon City TC-0:09 4439 (18)Default3:36 PM Track
5:18 PM3515 7110 71 To Clackamas TC+0:39 7942 (66)Default7:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3516 7004 70 To Milwaukie-0:37 9368 (1)call 61:12 PM Track
5:18 PM3518 8501 85 To Swan Island-0:07 11839 (4)Default12:36 PM Track
5:18 PM3519 1502 15 To Thurman0:00 call 612:35 PM Track
5:18 PM3520 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-1:28 7833 (23)Default8:37 PM Track
5:18 PM3522 7513 75 to St Johns-0:34 3079 (17)Default9:50 AM Track
5:18 PM3523 416 4 To Portland+1:37 4435 (31)Default8:09 PM Track
5:18 PM3524 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Default9:00 AM Track
5:18 PM3525 3516 35 To Oregon City TC+0:35 3 (32)Default12:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3526 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Default8:36 AM Track
5:18 PM3527 408 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+1:38 9301 (64)call 63:46 PM Track
5:18 PM3528 7009 70 To Sunderland via 13th+0:29 3421 (6)call 25:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3529 1003 10 To 94-Foster-0:40 2548 (36)Default7:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3530 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Default4:41 PM Track
5:18 PM3532 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-0:09 9301 (34)Default5:02 AM Track
5:18 PM3533 201 2 To Portland-0:12 1376 (66)call 511:11 AM Track
5:18 PM3536 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center-4:36 7101 (25)call 66:59 PM Track
5:18 PM3538 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-6:07 7614 (56)call 77:05 PM Track
5:18 PM3539 7201 72 Swan Island-4:40 7984 (23)Default6:18 AM Track
5:18 PM3540 1412 14 To Portland0:00 Default2:50 PM Track
5:18 PM3541 801 36 To Tualatin P&R-2:02 7614 (4)call 65:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3542 7505 75 To Milwaukie0:00 call 412:50 PM Track
5:18 PM3543 7001 70 To Milwaukie-0:44 6874 (65)Default12:39 PM Track
5:18 PM3545 7705 77 To Montgomery Park-0:22 9471 (2)call 68:23 AM Track
5:18 PM3546 3510 35 University of Portland0:00 call 13:59 PM Track
5:18 PM3547 1507 15 Gateway TC-0:54 6013 (19)Default7:54 AM Track
5:18 PM3548 1710 17 To SE 134th-3:16 9302 (33)call 65:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3549 1524 15 Gateway TC-0:23 6470 (1)Default1:28 PM Track
5:18 PM3550 7703 77 To Troutdale0:00 call 42:35 PM Track
5:18 PM3551 4401 44 To St Johns-3:02 156 (26)Default6:16 AM Track
5:18 PM3553 3308 33 To Clackamas College-3:29 3834 (31)call 42:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3555 7105 71 To Parkrose TC-2:05 7821 (50)Default8:34 AM Track
5:18 PM3556 3310 33 To Clackamas College-0:44 13248 (1)Default4:26 PM Track
5:18 PM3560 7002 70 To Milwaukie via 13th+0:59 6555 (49)Default5:58 AM Track
5:18 PM3561 3520 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:29 7803 (6)Default4:48 PM Track
5:18 PM3564 7708 77 To Troutdale-2:37 2368 (61)Default1:04 AM Track
5:18 PM3565 7706 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Default12:46 AM Track
5:18 PM3567 2074 20 Gresham TC-2:16 6526 (77)Default4:12 PM Track
5:18 PM3568 7007 70 To Sunderlnd-1:04 4050 (37)call 76:46 AM Track
5:18 PM3570 203 2 Gresham TC-0:26 14116 (51)call 11:10 PM Track
5:18 PM3571 1505 15 Gateway TC+1:13 7095 (38)call 69:28 PM Track
5:18 PM3572 7003 70 To Milwaukie-2:04 644 (32)Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3573 1708 17 To SE 134th-2:47 2767 (70)Default5:55 AM Track
5:18 PM3574 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-4:18 7942 (76)Fallbk04:43 AM Track
5:18 PM3576 901 9 To 92nd Ave-1:57 9301 (2)call 57:41 AM Track
5:18 PM3577 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-2:15 7920 (4)Default12:04 AM Track
5:18 PM3601 5435 154 To Willamette+0:27 11763 (11)Default5:12 AM Track
5:18 PM3602 944 9 To NW Flanders+2:17 7767 (78)call 64:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3603 952 9 Gresham TC+0:31 11920 (24)Default1:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3605 7439 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+3:09 13955 (17)Default1:46 PM Track
5:18 PM3606 2037 20 Gresham TC-4:35 5378 (19)Default6:41 AM Track
5:18 PM3607 948 9 To Portland-0:55 4614 (20)Default4:01 AM Track
5:18 PM3608 2045 20 Beaverton TC-0:21 814 (66)Default10:27 PM Track
5:18 PM3609 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-4:11 6634 (38)call 42:44 PM Track
5:18 PM3610 7735 77 To Montgomery Park+0:23 2382 (32)Default4:25 AM Track
5:18 PM3611 2042 20 Beaverton TC+1:25 1022 (131)Fallbk08:52 AM Track
5:18 PM3612 239 2 Gresham TC+0:36 1475 (29)call 69:59 AM Track
5:18 PM3613 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+0:14 11970 (7)Default5:38 PM Track
5:18 PM3614 5538 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:15 13077 (17)call 54:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3615 2034 20 Gresham TC-1:18 5458 (95)Default8:28 AM Track
5:18 PM3616 942 9 To 92nd Ave+0:11 13778 (10)Default1:27 PM Track
5:18 PM3617 7337 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Default5:22 AM Track
5:18 PM3618 253 2 Gresham TC-1:31 3639 (6)call 43:36 PM Track
5:18 PM3624 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:30 8190 (2)on6:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3625 1934 19 Gateway via 28th-Union0:00 call 24:41 PM Track
5:18 PM3626 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center0:00^ 13247 (34)Default4:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3627 7734 77 To Troutdale0:00 Default5:41 AM Track
5:18 PM3628 934 9 Gresham TC+1:22 4648 (18)call 13:24 PM Track
5:18 PM3630 7259 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av+0:28 8036 (49)Default11:54 PM Track
5:18 PM3631 7738 77 To Troutdale+0:55 1608 (13)call 811:31 AM Track
5:18 PM3632 939 9 Gresham TC-2:00 13957 (57)Default5:02 PM Track
5:18 PM3633 249 2 Gresham TC+0:19 1435 (15)Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3634 243 2 To Portland-1:57 1470 (52)Default7:44 AM Track
5:17 PM3635 7669 76 To Beaverton TC-3:39 2284 (51)Fallbk05:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3638 667 6 Jantzen Beach-0:29 2169 (13)Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3640 2075 20 Gresham TC-0:24 13327 (49)Default5:32 AM Track
5:18 PM3643 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-1:33 8409 (18)Default5:19 AM Track
5:18 PM3644 5775 57 To Beaverton TC+2:32 4119 (29)Default5:25 AM Track
5:18 PM3645 6470 64 To Tigard TC+2:25 8213 (17)Fallbk05:09 PM Track
5:18 PM3647 4874 48 To NE 102nd+0:34 1190 (17)Default4:47 PM Track
5:18 PM3649 5469 56 To Washington Square-0:39 13171 (2)Default10:11 AM Track
5:18 PM3650 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:33 10033 (21)Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3701 7437 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00 Default5:35 AM Track
5:18 PM3704 2437 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Default7:21 AM Track
5:18 PM3705 2138 21 To Parkrose TC-1:40 9773 (13)Default7:28 PM Track
5:18 PM3706 7255 72 Clackamas TC+1:59 8024 (37)Default6:06 AM Track
5:18 PM3707 3034 30 To Estacada-0:06 8794 (26)Default3:28 AM Track
5:17 PM3708 2038 20 Gresham TC-1:55 1010 (11)Fallbk05:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3709 946 9 To Portland+1:11 11925 (57)Fallbk04:49 PM Track
5:18 PM3710 242 2 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3711 7241 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Default5:26 AM Track
5:18 PM3712 2438 24 To Gateway TC+0:24 1838 (11)Default5:51 AM Track
5:18 PM3714 7244 72 Swan Island+1:19 3215 (62)call 410:06 AM Track
5:18 PM3715 1235 0:00 Fallbk05:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3716 7246 72 Swan Island+0:37 7993 (12)Default2:02 PM Track
5:18 PM3717 7240 72 Clackamas TC0:00 call 610:30 AM Track
5:18 PM3718 2238 0:00 Default4:17 AM Track
5:18 PM3720 7254 72 Clackamas TC+1:06 7963 (51)Default8:32 PM Track
5:17 PM3721 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-2:17 6648 (29)Default3:49 PM Track
5:18 PM3722 1736 17 To SE 134th-0:20 13792 (44)call 68:22 AM Track
5:18 PM3723 7243 72 Swan Island-3:58 3189 (77)Default5:15 AM Track
5:18 PM3724 257 2 Gresham TC+1:14 1497 (36)Default7:11 AM Track
5:18 PM3725 2039 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3726 1744 17 To Saratoga-2:34 6232 (63)Default5:08 PM Track
5:18 PM3728 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center+0:54 8074 (15)Default8:37 AM Track
5:18 PM3729 7258 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Default5:52 AM Track
5:18 PM3730 940 9 Gresham TC+1:30 4592 (50)Default4:56 AM Track
5:18 PM3731 1738 17 To Saratoga-0:02 2741 (33)Default8:06 AM Track
5:18 PM3732 1035 10 To Portland-6:39 1770 (13)Default4:01 PM Track
5:18 PM3733 7239 72 Clackamas TC-1:02 2195 (3)call 410:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3735 2043 20 Beaverton TC+1:48 240 (119)Default2:46 PM Track
5:18 PM3736 8235 82 To Gresham Village0:00 3100 (37)Fallbk05:17 PM Track
5:18 PM3737 7260 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-0:32 8007 (33)call 711:23 AM Track
5:18 PM3738 2239 25 To Rockwood0:00 Default5:21 PM Track
5:18 PM3739 255 2 Gresham TC+4:08 1373 (46)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3743 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park0:00 Default7:27 AM Track
5:18 PM3744 937 9 To Portland0:00 Default1:20 PM Track
5:18 PM3747 4774 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:23 9851 (37)Default4:26 PM Track
5:18 PM3749 871 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-5:56 7612 (35)call 612:39 PM Track
5:18 PM3751 471 4 To St. Johns0:00 Default5:32 AM Track
5:18 PM3752 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-0:10 9219 (25)Default1:27 PM Track
5:18 PM3753 2144 21 To Parkrose TC+0:35 10822 (39)Default3:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3754 2334 22 To Parkrose-0:50 6682 (18)Default2:40 PM Track
5:18 PM3755 7336 73 To Foster & 94th-0:48 4735 (9)Default3:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3756 2235 25 To Gateway TC0:00 8321 (25)Default9:40 PM Track
5:18 PM3757 3135 31 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Default6:54 AM Track
5:18 PM3902 2141 21 To Gresham TC-1:38 13088 (35)Default4:22 PM Track
5:18 PM3903 238 2 Gresham TC-1:10 1418 (59)Default5:46 AM Track
5:18 PM3904 7935 79 To Oregon City TC+1:28 8082 (9)Default7:26 AM Track
5:18 PM3905 7340 73 To Parkrose TC+1:00 6675 (19)Default12:20 AM Track
5:18 PM3906 2435 0:00 Default9:24 AM Track
5:18 PM3907 7251 72 Swan Island0:00 Default7:41 AM Track
5:18 PM3909 7257 72 Clackamas TC-0:56 3211 (3)Default1:19 PM Track
5:18 PM3910 938 9 To Portland0:00 Default7:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3911 2040 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default12:08 AM Track
5:18 PM3912 2139 21 To Parkrose TC0:00^ Default6:51 AM Track
5:18 PM3914 2041 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default12:37 PM Track
5:18 PM3915 7253 72 Clackamas TC0:00 13247 (64)Default11:42 PM Track
5:18 PM3920 8739 87 To Gateway TC-1:08 6523 (49)Fallbk05:07 PM Track
5:17 PM3923 2140 21 To Gresham TC-7:23 10006 (44)Default2:56 PM Track
5:18 PM3924 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-9:00 4726 (43)Default3:34 PM Track
5:18 PM3927 259 2 Gresham TC+0:56 7859 (11)Default3:07 AM Track
5:18 PM3928 1742 17 To SE 134th0:00 Default4:08 AM Track
5:17 PM3930 7740 77 To Montgomery Park-1:09 639 (70)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3931 8435 84 To SE 282nd Ave0:00 Default11:01 AM Track
5:18 PM3932 2436 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-2:02 1857 (35)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3934 7256 72 Clackamas TC+0:34 8000 (19)Default8:39 AM Track
5:18 PM3935 234 2 To Portland+2:27 1501 (42)call 72:17 PM Track
5:17 PM3936 1236 12 Parkrose TC+1:50 5135 (75)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3937 2035 20 Gresham TC-1:25 793 (64)Fallbk02:11 PM Track
5:18 PM3938 1238 12 Parkrose TC-3:01 5846 (1)Default12:21 AM Track
5:18 PM3939 2142 21 To Gresham TC0:00 Default3:16 PM Track
5:17 PM3940 935 9 Gresham TC-1:50 7636 (3)Fallbk05:14 PM Track
5:18 PM3941 251 2 To Portland-0:01 1326 (13)Default9:57 PM Track
5:18 PM3942 7739 77 To Montgomery Park-1:34 1997 (82)Default9:49 PM Track
5:18 PM3943 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:12 call 44:02 PM Track
5:18 PM3944 8740 87 To Gateway TC via Relay-0:55 6918 (16)Default3:04 PM Track
5:18 PM3945 7252 72 Swan Island0:00 Default4:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3946 2036 20 Gresham TC-0:50 8511 (40)Default9:35 PM Track
5:18 PM3948 7435 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:26 13960 (12)Default5:03 PM Track
5:18 PM3949 7236 72 Clackamas TC-4:02 8064 (48)Default5:49 AM Track
5:18 PM3950 950 9 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM3951 3035 30 To Clackamas TC0:00 Default10:27 PM Track
5:18 PM3952 261 2 Gresham TC+2:39 7634 (5)Default5:08 PM Track
5:18 PM3953 236 2 To Portland0:00 Default4:34 PM Track
5:18 PM3954 5535 156 To 147th-Sunnyside0:00 Default4:28 AM Track
5:15 PM3955 241 2 Gresham TC0:00 Default4:59 PM Track
5:18 PM3956 7250 72 Clackamas TC-2:26 7988 (98)Fallbk04:11 PM Track
5:17 PM3957 240 2 Gresham TC+0:33 1449 (20)Fallbk05:18 PM Track
5:18 PM3958 936 9 To Portland0:00 Default8:31 PM Track
5:18 PM3959 5536 29 To Milwaukie0:00 Default11:39 PM Track
5:18 PM3960 7261 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av+1:34 8029 (21)Default3:43 PM Track
5:18 PM3961 1234 12 Parkrose TC-1:32 12763 (40)Default5:01 AM Track
5:17 PM3962 235 2 To Portland+0:06 1399 (25)Default5:15 PM Track
5:18 PM3963 7235 9 Gresham TC-2:08 11922 (31)Default5:36 AM Track
5:18 PM3964 1740 17 To Saratoga0:00 Default5:01 PM Track
5:18 PM4001 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC-4:23 10013 (33)Default5:16 PM Track
5:18 PM4002 7679 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Default9:57 AM Track
5:18 PM4003 2072 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default5:21 AM Track
5:18 PM4004 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-3:14 114 (14)call 21:18 PM Track
5:18 PM4006 7005 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Default11:48 PM Track
5:18 PM4007 9906 99 To Clackamas College+20:35 8761 (28)Default4:30 AM Track
5:18 PM4008 1905 19 Gateway via 32nd-Union-2:24 859 (42)Default2:09 AM Track
5:18 PM4009 2106 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Default5:34 PM Track
5:18 PM4010 1602 16 To Portland-1:26 3474 (19)Default5:17 PM Track
5:17 PM4011 4404 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-1:16 5991 (58)Default5:03 PM Track
5:18 PM4012 401 4 To Portland+1:25 10649 (53)Fallbk05:00 PM Track
5:18 PM4013 1709 17 To SE 134th+0:47 2736 (57)call 69:05 AM Track
5:18 PM4014 7510 75 to St Johns-1:17 7516 (71)call 62:21 PM Track
5:18 PM4015 1411 14 To Portland-1:20 7654 (16)on2:43 PM Track
5:18 PM4016 204 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+2:09 7751 (76)call 63:21 PM Track
5:18 PM4017 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-18:58 7616 (36)Default8:04 PM Track
5:17 PM4019 4402 44 To St Johns0:00 Default5:18 PM Track
5:18 PM4021 3518 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:17 6384 (26)Default12:17 PM Track
5:18 PM4022 1201 12 To Tigard TC+0:27 164 (65)call 25:35 PM Track
5:18 PM4023 7101 71 To Clackamas TC-2:21 7682 (44)Default3:49 AM Track
5:18 PM4024 1509 15 To NW Yeon-44th0:00 6458 (84)Default1:31 AM Track
5:18 PM4025 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland0:00 6472 (48)Default1:36 PM Track
5:18 PM4026 7108 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 call 78:33 AM Track
5:18 PM4027 7106 71 To Parkrose TC-0:23 7713 (31)Default2:04 PM Track
5:18 PM4028 7502 75 To Milwaukie-0:39 3453 (31)call 212:21 AM Track
5:18 PM4029 7518 75 To Milwaukie-5:51 7476 (88)call 69:27 PM Track
5:18 PM4030 404 4 To St. Johns-2:32 3521 (31)Default5:09 AM Track
5:18 PM4031 601 6 To Portland0:00 call 711:28 AM Track
5:18 PM4032 3307 33 To Clackamas College-1:09 3831 (50)Default8:08 PM Track
5:18 PM4033 810 8 To NE Dekum-0:59 6783 (31)Default5:57 PM Track
5:18 PM4034 7103 71 To Clackamas TC+0:19 12992 (3)Default5:10 PM Track
5:18 PM4035 902 9 To Portland-0:12 4543 (44)call 18:15 PM Track
5:18 PM4036 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-1:54 2445 (54)Default3:17 PM Track
5:18 PM4037 7104 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Default4:58 AM Track
5:18 PM4038 7702 77 To Troutdale0:00 Default4:15 PM Track
5:18 PM4040 7503 75 To Milwaukie+1:20 3559 (15)call 710:24 AM Track
5:18 PM4041 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-4:07 3800 (38)Default1:27 PM Track
5:18 PM4042 7512 75 to St Johns-3:46 7474 (32)Default5:17 PM Track
5:18 PM4043 1409 14 To 94-Foster-1:12 1814 (33)Default5:04 PM Track
5:18 PM4046 7511 75 to St Johns-0:32 11487 (53)Default8:00 AM Track
5:18 PM4047 1901 0:00 Fallbk04:53 PM Track
5:18 PM4048 1701 17 To SE 134th-0:10 7261 (9)call 51:52 PM Track
5:18 PM4049 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-5:08 call 78:51 AM Track
5:18 PM4050 7507 75 to St Johns0:00 9432 (123)Default9:13 AM Track
5:18 PM4051 402 4 To Portland-1:45 4817 (2)call 211:24 PM Track
5:18 PM4052 406 4 To St. Johns0:00 Default1:29 PM Track
5:18 PM4053 403 4 To Portland0:00 call 67:28 AM Track
5:18 PM4054 1903 0:00 call 44:30 PM Track
5:18 PM4055 822 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:38 6816 (20)Default10:42 AM Track
5:18 PM4057 7515 75 to St Johns0:00 call 68:39 AM Track
5:18 PM4058 1202 12 Parkrose TC0:00 call 24:38 PM Track
5:18 PM4059 602 6 To Portland-0:53 5923 (21)Default6:53 AM Track
5:18 PM4060 1703 17 To Saratoga-5:01 7190 (78)Default3:48 PM Track
5:18 PM4061 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th+1:07 2107 (26)call 44:28 PM Track
5:18 PM4062 3503 35 To Oregon City TC-9:17 5513 (66)Fallbk07:46 PM Track
5:18 PM4063 805 8 To NE Dekum+0:36 6843 (24)call 712:56 PM Track
5:18 PM4064 1705 17 To Saratoga-0:56 4538 (48)Default7:08 AM Track
5:18 PM4065 1512 15 To NW Yeon-1:31 423 (40)call 68:08 AM Track
5:18 PM4066 7504 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Default5:46 PM Track
5:18 PM4067 7508 75 to St Johns-4:01 3498 (107)Default4:20 AM Track
5:18 PM4068 7519 75 To Milwaukie-0:04 7460 (81)call 62:52 PM Track
5:18 PM4069 1510 15 To Thurman-3:54 5824 (75)call 210:35 PM Track
5:18 PM4070 1904 19 Gateway TC+1:23 820 (68)Default6:10 AM Track
5:18 PM4071 7501 75 To Milwaukie-0:22 1118 (51)Default10:07 PM Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 563; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet