SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Thursday May 13th, 2021 8:43:45 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
8:43 AM101 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:14 8360 (2) Track
8:43 AM102 9004 Blue to Gresham-0:04 9969 (16) Track
8:43 AM108 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-2:18 13723 (4) Track
8:43 AM109 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:13 8349 (35) Track
8:43 AM110 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:07 9837 (41) Track
8:43 AM111 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:43 AM114 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:05 13714 (12) Track
8:43 AM116 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 11508 (8) Track
8:43 AM117 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8343 (29) Track
8:43 AM118 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:09 9822 (12) Track
8:43 AM121 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-4:45 10117 (28) Track
8:43 AM123 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-3:49 9823 (32) Track
8:43 AM124 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7774 (2) Track
8:43 AM125 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:47 8367 (10) Track
8:43 AM201 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:14 10573 (4) Track
8:43 AM202 9004 Blue to Gresham-0:04 9969 (16) Track
8:43 AM203 9083 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:43 AM204 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:13 8349 (35) Track
8:43 AM205 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:26 8336 (22) Track
8:43 AM208 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:20 7606 (7) Track
8:43 AM210 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+1:02 11500 (3) Track
8:43 AM211 9088 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
8:43 AM212 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:05 13714 (12) Track
8:43 AM216 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8343 (29) Track
8:43 AM218 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:43 AM219 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
8:43 AM222 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-4:45 10117 (28) Track
8:43 AM223 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9838 (5) Track
8:43 AM224 9044 Red to Airport-0:42 8339 (11) Track
8:43 AM227 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-2:18 13723 (4) Track
8:43 AM228 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:07 9837 (41) Track
8:43 AM229 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:26 8336 (22) Track
8:43 AM231 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9838 (5) Track
8:43 AM232 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
8:43 AM233 9044 Red to Airport-0:42 8339 (11) Track
8:43 AM235 9046 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
8:43 AM236 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:20 7606 (7) Track
8:43 AM237 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7774 (2) Track
8:43 AM238 9088 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
8:43 AM240 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 11508 (8) Track
8:43 AM241 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-3:49 9823 (32) Track
8:43 AM243 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-0:34 8379 (22) Track
8:43 AM244 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:14 8360 (2) Track
8:43 AM246 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:43 AM247 9047 Red to Airport+0:43 8346 (18) Track
8:43 AM249 9041 Red Line to Beaverton+0:20 8384 (18) Track
8:43 AM250 9084 Green Line to City Ctr+0:40 7646 (20) Track
8:43 AM251 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:43 AM303 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:47 8367 (10) Track
8:43 AM304 9047 Red to Airport+0:43 8346 (18) Track
8:43 AM306 9041 Red Line to Beaverton+0:20 8384 (18) Track
8:43 AM307 9043 Red to Airport-0:02 10576 (22) Track
8:43 AM311 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-9:09 8371 (6) Track
8:43 AM314 9083 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:43 AM317 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:09 9822 (12) Track
8:43 AM318 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-9:09 8371 (6) Track
8:43 AM320 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-0:34 8379 (22) Track
8:43 AM321 9084 Green Line to City Ctr+0:40 7646 (20) Track
8:43 AM322 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+1:02 11500 (3) Track
8:43 AM327 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:14 10573 (4) Track
8:43 AM402 9040 Red to Airport+0:08 9821 (1) Track
8:43 AM403 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22 7763 (8) Track
8:43 AM404 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (11) Track
8:43 AM405 9040 Red to Airport+0:08 9821 (1) Track
8:43 AM407 9001 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
8:43 AM408 9048 Red to Airport+0:10 10118 (4) Track
8:43 AM410 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:44 13128 (21) Track
8:43 AM411 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22 7763 (8) Track
8:43 AM412 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-2:10 11506 (9) Track
8:43 AM413 9001 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
8:43 AM414 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:18 13138 (7) Track
8:43 AM415 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
8:43 AM419 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:44 13128 (21) Track
8:43 AM421 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:11 8356 (43) Track
8:43 AM422 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:25 11515 (15) Track
8:43 AM522 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-0:37 8345 (14) Track
8:43 AM523 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 8372 (15) Track
8:27 AM524 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:17 13718 (16) Track
8:43 AM525 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
8:43 AM526 9048 Red to Airport+0:10 10118 (4) Track
8:43 AM527 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:11 8373 (12) Track
8:43 AM528 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-0:37 8345 (14) Track
8:43 AM529 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:25 11515 (15) Track
8:43 AM530 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:11 8373 (12) Track
8:43 AM532 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:11 8356 (43) Track
8:43 AM533 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (11) Track
8:43 AM534 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-2:10 11506 (9) Track
8:27 AM535 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:17 13718 (16) Track
8:43 AM536 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:18 13138 (7) Track
8:43 AM538 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 8372 (15) Track
8:43 AM2803 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-4:07 7078 (19) Track
8:43 AM2806 469 4 To St. Johns+0:53 1612 (6) Track
8:43 AM2809 7669 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2810 7679 57 To Beaverton TC-3:03 5623 (59) Track
8:43 AM2813 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:49 1162 (10) Track
8:43 AM2816 3569 35 To Oregon City TC-11:59 7631 (35) Track
8:43 AM2818 4870 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2819 1269 12 Parkrose TC+1:30 7765 (42) Track
8:43 AM2824 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-2:04 2238 (37) Track
8:43 AM2825 468 4 To St. Johns-0:28 12727 (47) Track
8:43 AM2828 5468 54 To Portland-4:24 12945 (3) Track
8:43 AM2833 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2837 1274 12 To Tigard TC-1:39 5081 (23) Track
8:43 AM2838 5776 57 To Forest Grove-16:14 4264 (76) Track
8:43 AM2839 470 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
8:43 AM2902 1271 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2904 2068 20 Beaverton TC+0:13 9628 (125) Track
8:43 AM2905 5775 57 To Beaverton TC-0:12 7048 (7) Track
8:43 AM2908 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-0:21 5614 (46) Track
8:43 AM2909 9475 94 To Portland+1:21 3654 (35) Track
8:43 AM2911 1268 12 Parkrose TC-0:25 5044 (52) Track
8:43 AM2912 4367 43 To Portland+0:26 9320 (31) Track
8:43 AM2913 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
8:43 AM2914 671 6 Jantzen Beach-0:43 13597 (11) Track
8:43 AM2915 471 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
8:43 AM2917 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2918 5767 57 To Forest Grove-4:51 280 (44) Track
8:43 AM2920 9367 93 To Tigard TC+1:38 8663 (23) Track
8:43 AM2921 5869 58 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM2923 2075 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2924 8868 88 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM2927 3869 0:00 Track
8:43 AM2929 3567 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:36 13305 (50) Track
8:43 AM2931 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:17 13916 (7) Track
8:43 AM2932 3570 35 To Oregon City TC-0:57 6388 (13) Track
8:43 AM2936 5274 52 To Beaverton TC+4:10 1646 (51) Track
8:43 AM2937 7668 76 To Beaverton TC-0:51 7879 (17) Track
8:43 AM2938 7678 76 To Beaverton TC-6:56 2275 (50) Track
8:43 AM2939 676 6 To Portland-1:27 13643 (8) Track
8:43 AM2940 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:03 14003 (13) Track
8:43 AM3001 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
8:43 AM3002 4369 43 To Washington Square-2:47 7914 (67) Track
8:43 AM3003 9471 94 To Sherwood+4:13 13050 (10) Track
8:43 AM3005 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
8:43 AM3007 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 280 (54) Track
8:43 AM3011 4773 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-1:01 10112 (16) Track
8:43 AM3013 2071 20 Beaverton TC+1:06 791 (74) Track
8:43 AM3017 473 4 To Portland+0:55 1050 (26) Track
8:43 AM3018 5473 56 To Washington Square-3:01 155 (10) Track
8:43 AM3019 5867 58 To Portland0:00 12793 (22) Track
8:43 AM3021 3867 38 To Portland+5:28 1930 (58) Track
8:43 AM3022 2069 20 Beaverton TC+0:16 707 (106) Track
8:43 AM3024 5267 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3025 7673 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:37 9981 (2) Track
8:43 AM3026 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:27 6960 (24) Track
8:43 AM3027 4667 46 To Brookwood Library+0:01 9931 (2) Track
8:43 AM3028 5472 56 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3029 7871 0:00 Track
8:43 AM3030 3571 35 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3031 1270 12 Parkrose TC-1:07 4284 (7) Track
8:43 AM3032 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:35 8505 (11) Track
8:43 AM3034 6471 68 Marquam Hill-0:44 607 (7) Track
8:43 AM3036 5770 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Track
8:43 AM3037 870 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:37 6793 (8) Track
8:43 AM3041 2073 20 Beaverton TC+0:59 5479 (29) Track
8:43 AM3044 5768 57 To Forest Grove-1:05 5588 (31) Track
8:43 AM3046 5467 54 Downtown Only-0:45 11486 (44) Track
8:43 AM3052 7238 72 Swan Island-0:37 8010 (45) Track
8:43 AM3054 7239 72 Swan Island-3:12 7984 (23) Track
8:43 AM3056 7234 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3057 7237 72 Swan Island-0:30 3149 (61) Track
8:43 AM3059 7243 72 Clackamas TC+0:22 7954 (94) Track
8:43 AM3101 1401 14 To 94-Foster-1:22 7651 (19) Track
8:43 AM3106 1513 15 Gateway TC-1:47 8385 (18) Track
8:43 AM3113 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:15 6818 (24) Track
8:43 AM3115 901 9 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3116 3203 32 To Milwaukie-0:44 4177 (51) Track
8:43 AM3117 5401 154 To Willamette0:00 Track
8:43 AM3119 8501 85 To Swan Island-0:33 2592 (2) Track
8:43 AM3120 1601 16 To Sauvie Island-2:00 5352 (25) Track
8:43 AM3121 7501 75 To Milwaukie-0:23 1100 (48) Track
8:43 AM3122 7503 75 To Milwaukie-0:50 9436 (2) Track
8:43 AM3123 1407 14 To 94-Foster0:00 6398 (36) Track
8:43 AM3125 1406 14 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3126 7514 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
8:43 AM3128 3517 35 To South Waterfront-1:40 11845 (31) Track
8:43 AM3129 1403 14 To Portland+0:27 2606 (27) Track
8:43 AM3131 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:29 7101 (25) Track
8:43 AM3135 1508 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
8:43 AM3136 3402 34 To Oregon City TC+1:51 3846 (27) Track
8:43 AM3137 7010 70 To NE Sunderland+1:16 6876 (19) Track
8:43 AM3138 1702 17 To Saratoga-2:50 2690 (17) Track
8:43 AM3140 911 9 Gresham TC-7:23 12867 (72) Track
8:43 AM3141 3201 32 To Oregon City TC-3:39 Track
8:43 AM3143 7701 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
8:43 AM3145 209 2 Gresham TC-1:14 1357 (71) Track
8:43 AM3147 229 2 To Portland-0:45 7860 (43) Track
8:43 AM3149 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:25 7942 (75) Track
8:43 AM3153 1504 15 To Thurman+0:59 423 (40) Track
8:43 AM3155 7109 71 To Clackamas TC+0:17 8467 (69) Track
8:43 AM3157 8502 85 To Rose Quarter TC-3:29 322 (5) Track
8:43 AM3160 211 2 Gresham TC-0:54 1483 (32) Track
8:43 AM3162 1267 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3163 678 6 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3164 6769 67 To PCC Rock Creek-0:57 10093 (19) Track
8:43 AM3165 5868 58 To Portland-0:15 9654 (1) Track
8:43 AM3167 813 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
8:43 AM3170 7706 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
8:43 AM3202 1273 12 To Tigard TC+1:04 207 (54) Track
8:43 AM3203 4567 45 To Portland+0:55 1930 (63) Track
8:43 AM3204 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:08 13645 (49) Track
8:43 AM3205 7867 78 To Beaverton TC-1:20 1219 (6) Track
8:43 AM3206 9269 92 To 10th & Jefferson+6:37 1926 (26) Track
8:43 AM3208 9667 96 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3209 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:22 2672 (1) Track
8:43 AM3212 867 Marquam Hill Only+1:49 11010 (41) Track
8:43 AM3214 667 6 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3216 467 4 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3221 9768 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Track
8:43 AM3223 6173 65 Marquam Hill-1:59 5032 (21) Track
8:43 AM3224 5275 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 7006 (18) Track
8:43 AM3225 5967 59 To Willow Ck-185th TC-0:45 10037 (2) Track
8:43 AM3226 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:51 10094 (51) Track
8:43 AM3227 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-1:35 Track
8:43 AM3228 672 6 Jantzen Beach+2:08 1111 (3) Track
8:43 AM3229 5367 53 To Beaverton TC-1:08 9704 (13) Track
8:43 AM3231 9467 94 Downtown Only0:00 7751 (48) Track
8:43 AM3233 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:06 13579 (34) Track
8:43 AM3234 674 6 To Portland-0:32 5893 (28) Track
8:43 AM3235 3568 35 University of Portland+0:19 8762 (1) Track
8:43 AM3236 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC+2:25 9851 (37) Track
8:43 AM3237 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3239 5778 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3242 3767 36 To Lake Oswego TC-1:18 5303 (16) Track
8:43 AM3243 877 8 To NE Dekum-3:26 1612 (15) Track
8:43 AM3244 2072 20 Beaverton TC+0:13 12943 (51) Track
8:43 AM3245 2067 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3246 9469 94 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3247 3575 35 To Portland-1:11 3 (28) Track
8:43 AM3250 9673 96 To Portland-0:38 570 (21) Track
8:43 AM3251 6269 62 To Sunset TC-0:42 1183 (50) Track
8:43 AM3252 472 4 To Portland-5:34 5984 (54) Track
8:43 AM3253 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-5:16 2272 (19) Track
8:43 AM3255 4869 48 To Sunset TC-0:51 9213 (29) Track
8:43 AM3256 9669 96 To Commerce Circle+4:22 13050 (8) Track
8:43 AM3258 169 1 To 45th & Vermont-0:01 10491 (6) Track
8:43 AM3260 5471 56 To Portland+0:47 336 (38) Track
8:43 AM3261 2070 20 Beaverton TC-4:55 8512 (86) Track
8:43 AM3263 7235 72 Swan Island0:00^ 2161 (102) Track
8:43 AM3264 943 9 Gresham TC-0:06 4599 (53) Track
8:43 AM3266 7341 73 To Foster & 94th-2:22 6671 (18) Track
8:43 AM3267 7336 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
8:43 AM3268 8135 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-6:24^ 13991 (28) Track
8:43 AM3301 7241 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
8:43 AM3304 7335 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
8:43 AM3306 1235 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3310 403 4 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3311 1525 15 Montgomery Pk-0:37 Track
8:43 AM3312 1511 15 Gateway TC-7:10 4028 (31) Track
8:43 AM3313 1706 17 To SE 134th-0:08 2714 (49) Track
8:43 AM3314 1509 15 To Thurman0:00 Track
8:43 AM3317 1402 14 To 94-Foster+0:34 2641 (3) Track
8:43 AM3318 1710 17 To Saratoga-0:30 7267 (84) Track
8:43 AM3319 201 2 Gresham TC-1:39 1419 (14) Track
8:43 AM3320 7006 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
8:43 AM3326 7004 70 To Milwaukie-1:37 4049 (39) Track
8:43 AM3327 7515 75 To Milwaukie-1:20 3076 (109) Track
8:43 AM3328 7201 72 Swan Island-0:02 11472 (82) Track
8:43 AM3401 5201 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed+0:25 13985 (7) Track
8:43 AM3404 1801 51 Council Crest-0:16 6911 (9) Track
8:43 AM3409 5101 51 Downtown Only+2:09 5009 (45) Track
8:43 AM3410 7436 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:56 4554 (4) Track
8:43 AM3413 8034 80 To Glen Otto Park-4:23 10859 (1) Track
8:43 AM3415 8236 82 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
8:43 AM3416 7438 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-1:27 13942 (4) Track
8:43 AM3419 3967 39 Lewis & Clark-0:30 191 (6) Track
8:43 AM3501 415 4 To St. Johns-2:22 1841 (15) Track
8:43 AM3505 204 2 To NW 6th & Flanders-0:25 7751 (75) Track
8:43 AM3507 7518 75 To Milwaukie-3:19 7512 (62) Track
8:43 AM3509 805 8 To NE Dekum+0:30 5975 (13) Track
8:43 AM3510 1903 19 Gateway TC via 28th0:00 Track
8:43 AM3511 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-0:14 4892 (41) Track
8:43 AM3514 7507 75 to St Johns-0:12 5937 (89) Track
8:43 AM3515 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-2:48 7735 (17) Track
8:43 AM3516 1502 15 To Thurman-3:31 735 (60) Track
8:43 AM3519 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:05 7616 (36) Track
8:43 AM3524 1002 10 To Portland-2:18 2506 (21) Track
8:43 AM3525 1506 15 To NW Yeon-1:13 5502 (18) Track
8:43 AM3527 7707 77 To Troutdale+1:42 2418 (87) Track
8:43 AM3528 1704 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
8:43 AM3531 1527 15 To SW 11th & Alder+0:20 4016 (32) Track
8:43 AM3532 1503 0:00 Track
8:43 AM3534 7705 77 To Montgomery Park+0:10 10630 (5) Track
8:43 AM3535 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:14 3794 (38) Track
8:43 AM3536 7511 75 to St Johns-0:31 7456 (28) Track
8:42 AM3538 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-0:54 635 (72) Track
8:43 AM3539 207 2 To Portland+0:15 14142 (21) Track
8:43 AM3542 7702 77 To Montgomery Park0:00^ 4105 (100) Track
8:43 AM3543 1003 10 To 94-Foster-3:23 6730 (64) Track
8:43 AM3545 7202 72 Swan Island+0:16 13248 (1) Track
8:43 AM3546 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-1:31 1755 (19) Track
8:43 AM3547 3311 33 To Clackamas College+0:56 3407 (65) Track
8:43 AM3549 1901 19 Gateway TC-5:16 9526 (65) Track
8:43 AM3550 802 8 To NE Dekum-2:24 6792 (38) Track
8:43 AM3552 9909 99 To SW 6th & Burnside0:00 7800 (28) Track
8:43 AM3553 401 4 To Portland+0:22 72 (45) Track
8:43 AM3554 7710 77 To Troutdale-0:18 1611 (12) Track
8:43 AM3555 3312 33 To Clackamas College+2:35 3831 (50) Track
8:43 AM3556 7104 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3557 1711 17 To Saratoga+0:09 7751 (58) Track
8:43 AM3558 4401 75 To Milwaukie-4:32 3500 (17) Track
8:43 AM3559 208 2 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3560 7005 70 To Milwaukie-0:47 8304 (9) Track
8:43 AM3564 7709 77 To Troutdale+1:53 636 (28) Track
8:43 AM3565 7002 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 Track
8:43 AM3566 7007 70 To Sunderlnd+0:51 10452 (72) Track
8:43 AM3567 3301 33 To Clackamas College-2:53 7136 (25) Track
8:43 AM3570 3501 35 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3571 4403 44 To St Johns0:00 Track
8:43 AM3573 7001 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Track
8:43 AM3574 7105 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3575 1902 19 Gateway TC+0:16 853 (42) Track
8:43 AM3601 2135 21 To Gresham TC-0:43 10784 (9) Track
8:43 AM3602 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-1:36 8764 (18) Track
8:43 AM3604 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-2:32 13972 (25) Track
8:43 AM3608 934 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3609 941 9 To Portland-2:41 Track
8:43 AM3612 1237 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3613 7736 77 To Montgomery Park-1:06 2451 (53) Track
8:43 AM3618 942 9 Gresham TC+4:12 3715 (74) Track
8:43 AM3623 3034 30 To Estacada-3:08 13156 (18) Track
8:43 AM3624 944 9 Gresham TC+0:46 4699 (34) Track
8:43 AM3625 7248 72 Clackamas TC-0:42 3160 (6) Track
8:43 AM3628 2038 20 Gresham TC+0:35 5478 (106) Track
8:43 AM3629 234 2 To Portland-0:40 Track
8:43 AM3630 7247 72 Clackamas TC+0:08 63 (27) Track
8:43 AM3631 3037 30 To Clackamas TC-0:03 8420 (36) Track
8:43 AM3633 940 9 To Portland-3:10 4516 (12) Track
8:43 AM3636 5769 57 To Forest Grove+0:11 5622 (13) Track
8:43 AM3639 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-3:20 12468 (37) Track
8:43 AM3640 5474 54 To Beaverton TC+1:36 349 (32) Track
8:43 AM3641 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+3:05 7014 (48) Track
8:43 AM3644 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:22 7789 (37) Track
8:43 AM3646 668 6 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3647 4568 45 To Tigard TC-4:03 6104 (70) Track
8:43 AM3648 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:02 13081 (58) Track
8:43 AM3649 9368 93 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3650 5469 54 To Portland0:00 Track
8:43 AM3702 2137 21 To Parkrose TC-0:52 2253 (2) Track
8:43 AM3704 8734 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay+3:09 9108 (16) Track
8:43 AM3705 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3706 2235 22 To Parkrose-1:05 6682 (17) Track
8:43 AM3709 5534 29 To Milwaukie-4:57 6153 (43) Track
8:43 AM3710 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
8:43 AM3711 7737 77 To Troutdale+0:06 2358 (56) Track
8:43 AM3713 2434 24 To Gateway TC+0:36 6364 (9) Track
8:43 AM3714 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-0:45 10446 (6) Track
8:43 AM3716 2039 20 Gresham TC-2:38 6511 (76) Track
8:43 AM3722 937 9 To Portland+0:52 13773 (72) Track
8:43 AM3723 5536 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:01 10221 (3) Track
8:43 AM3724 1735 17 To SE 134th-0:18 13732 (40) Track
8:43 AM3727 947 9 To NW Flanders-3:15 7773 (75) Track
8:43 AM3729 935 9 To NW Flanders0:00^ 9300 (80) Track
8:43 AM3730 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-0:31 Track
8:43 AM3731 7734 77 To Montgomery Park-2:20 2099 (88) Track
8:43 AM3732 2237 25 To Gateway TC-1:02 6921 (3) Track
8:43 AM3733 7244 72 Clackamas TC-1:05 7948 (75) Track
8:43 AM3734 6271 62 To Washington Square+0:10 9464 (24) Track
8:43 AM3736 1238 12 To Tigard TC-0:30 7631 (38) Track
8:43 AM3744 7246 72 Clackamas TC+0:32 3211 (44) Track
8:43 AM3745 9671 0:00 Track
8:43 AM3746 1272 0:00 Track
8:43 AM3749 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+1:34 6477 (32) Track
8:43 AM3750 673 6 To SW 18th Ave+0:32 2642 (44) Track
8:43 AM3752 939 9 To Portland+1:00 4586 (32) Track
8:43 AM3753 237 2 Gresham TC-0:19 1409 (58) Track
8:43 AM3756 5537 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:08 13077 (17) Track
8:43 AM3757 2436 24 To Gateway TC0:00 8321 (49) Track
8:43 AM3802 6267 62 To Washington Square-5:13 5165 (50) Track
8:43 AM3803 6270 62 To Sunset TC-1:52 5164 (4) Track
8:43 AM3804 6268 62 To Washington Square0:00 Track
8:43 AM3901 2034 20 Beaverton TC-0:40 1339 (6) Track
8:43 AM3902 1234 12 To Tigard TC-1:11 10855 (1) Track
8:43 AM3903 8736 87 To Gateway TC-1:46 6921 (14) Track
8:43 AM3904 938 9 To Portland+0:56 4663 (60) Track
8:43 AM3905 2134 21 To Gresham TC+0:48 13088 (35) Track
8:43 AM3906 7240 72 Swan Island+1:34 7993 (12) Track
8:43 AM3908 949 9 To Portland-1:03 4543 (43) Track
8:43 AM3910 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Track
8:43 AM3911 1236 12 Parkrose TC+0:20 10848 (27) Track
8:43 AM3912 2438 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:29 1870 (30) Track
8:43 AM3913 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-0:34 9487 (14) Track
8:43 AM3915 7339 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3917 2045 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3919 2042 20 Gresham TC-2:14 5379 (20) Track
8:43 AM3920 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-0:37 6658 (40) Track
8:43 AM3921 2136 21 To Parkrose TC0:00 13591 (50) Track
8:43 AM3922 2037 20 Gresham TC+1:40 1317 (128) Track
8:43 AM3923 7242 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
8:43 AM3924 3035 30 To Estacada0:00 Track
8:43 AM3928 2437 0:00 Track
8:43 AM3932 2234 23 To 148th & Sandy0:00 Track
8:43 AM3933 2236 22 To Parkrose0:00 Track
8:43 AM3934 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
8:43 AM3935 2145 21 To Parkrose TC-0:15 11772 (23) Track
8:43 AM3936 2043 20 Gresham TC-1:10 1002 (8) Track
8:43 AM3939 2147 21 To Gresham TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3944 5535 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+0:19 13248 (1) Track
8:43 AM3949 2041 20 Gresham TC+0:56 723 (43) Track
8:43 AM3950 945 9 Gresham TC-1:22 13792 (12) Track
8:43 AM3952 7245 72 Clackamas TC0:00 8043 (59) Track
8:43 AM3956 7337 73 To Parkrose TC-1:20 9027 (31) Track
8:43 AM3958 2040 20 Gresham TC-0:39 759 (52) Track
8:43 AM3960 8738 87 To Gateway TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM3961 7236 72 Swan Island-1:44 3157 (92) Track
8:43 AM3963 2036 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM4002 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
8:43 AM4003 4875 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM4005 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania-3:29 6003 (47) Track
8:43 AM4006 1708 17 To SE 134th-0:20 7261 (9) Track
8:43 AM4007 7008 70 To Sunderlnd-0:42 4048 (36) Track
8:43 AM4008 202 2 Gresham TC-3:25 7631 (3) Track
8:43 AM4009 1405 14 To Portland+0:18 1793 (12) Track
8:43 AM4010 1707 17 To SE 134th-2:47 633 (30) Track
8:43 AM4011 7513 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
8:43 AM4012 404 4 To St. Johns-0:37 3521 (29) Track
8:43 AM4014 402 4 To Portland-1:04 3509 (3) Track
8:43 AM4015 3304 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
8:43 AM4017 1904 19 To 112th via 28th+0:05 3931 (52) Track
8:43 AM4019 7106 71 To Parkrose TC+2:37 7832 (49) Track
8:43 AM4020 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:35 13777 (53) Track
8:43 AM4021 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:39 2009 (19) Track
8:43 AM4022 7508 75 to St Johns-1:46 7526 (66) Track
8:43 AM4023 206 2 To Portland-1:56 1367 (35) Track
8:43 AM4024 3302 33 To Clackamas College+0:04 12956 (7) Track
8:43 AM4025 7101 71 To Clackamas TC-0:24 7676 (45) Track
8:43 AM4026 7512 75 to St Johns-1:51 8223 (2) Track
8:43 AM4027 203 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM4031 205 2 To Portland-0:38 1459 (57) Track
8:43 AM4032 1709 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
8:43 AM4033 7704 77 To Montgomery Park+0:49 2381 (33) Track
8:43 AM4034 815 8 To NE Dekum+0:28 7749 (8) Track
8:43 AM4035 7502 44 To PCC Sylvania0:00 Track
8:43 AM4036 1703 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
8:43 AM4037 602 6 Jantzen Beach-0:50 5890 (28) Track
8:43 AM4038 7108 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM4041 7505 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
8:43 AM4043 1501 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
8:43 AM4044 1701 17 To Saratoga+0:43 6876 (45) Track
8:43 AM4046 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
8:43 AM4049 7504 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
8:43 AM4052 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-2:24 6348 (88) Track
8:43 AM4056 7003 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-0:49 6862 (59) Track
8:43 AM4057 1512 15 Gateway TC-1:10 5007 (27) Track
8:43 AM4058 7506 75 to St Johns+1:25 3555 (116) Track
8:43 AM4059 1510 15 Gateway TC-0:20 6173 (74) Track
8:43 AM4061 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:16 1068 (1) Track
8:43 AM4062 902 9 Gresham TC-4:19 9301 (2) Track
8:43 AM4065 210 2 Gresham TC+1:12 14134 (46) Track
8:43 AM4067 601 6 Jantzen Beach-6:20 5932 (38) Track
8:43 AM4068 7516 75 To Milwaukie+0:50 7448 (87) Track
8:43 AM4069 1705 17 To SE 134th-2:25 2760 (68) Track
8:43 AM4070 7510 75 to St Johns+0:20 7440 (48) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 453; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet