SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday November 24th, 2020 8:35:04 PM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopTrack
8:34 PM8:44 PM101 9022 Blue to Gresham-2:18tab 8350 (36) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM102 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:31tab 8339 (25) Track
8:34 PM8:39 PM103 9023 Blue to Gresham+1:20tab 8346 (32) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM107 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-1:25tab 9624 (30) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM108 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 9844 (43) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM109 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:48 PM110 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM111 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:01tab 8384 (26) Track
8:34 PM8:43 PM112 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:10tab 10118 (18) Track
8:34 PM8:47 PM113 9085 Green Line to Gateway-6:44aim 13132 (1) Track
8:34 PM8:38 PM114 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-3:46tab 13129 (22) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM115 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:20tab 9848 (45) Track
8:34 PM8:53 PM117 9004 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
8:35 PM8:47 PM119 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:42tab 9827 (35) Track
8:35 PM8:41 PM121 9040 Red Line to Beaverton+0:33tab 8379 (13) Track
8:34 PM8:56 PM122 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM123 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:31tab 9821 (15) Track
8:19 PM8:45 PM125 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
8:34 PM8:56 PM201 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:44 PM202 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:19tab 13717 (15) Track
8:34 PM8:46 PM203 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-4:22tab 11507 (10) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM204 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-1:49tab 13449 (4) Track
8:34 PM8:44 PM206 9022 Blue to Gresham-2:18tab 8350 (36) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM208 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:56tab 13721 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM209 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-0:22tab 8369 (12) Track
8:34 PM8:48 PM210 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM213 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-1:25tab 9624 (30) Track
8:34 PM8:48 PM214 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM218 9046 Red to Airport-0:12tab 8343 (15) Track
8:34 PM8:46 PM219 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-4:22tab 11507 (10) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM220 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:20tab 9848 (45) Track
8:34 PM8:47 PM222 9085 Green Line to Gateway-6:44aim 13132 (1) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM224 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:01tab 8384 (26) Track
8:19 PM8:45 PM225 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
8:35 PM9:00 PM227 9021 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
8:35 PM8:45 PM229 9042 Red to Airport-3:46tab 8347 (19) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM232 9046 Red to Airport-0:12tab 8343 (15) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM233 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:31tab 8339 (25) Track
8:34 PM8:45 PM234 9044 Red to Airport0:00tab 9821 (22) Track
8:35 PM8:47 PM237 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:42tab 9827 (35) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM238 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-0:22tab 8369 (12) Track
8:34 PM8:48 PM242 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
8:35 PM8:41 PM243 9040 Red Line to Beaverton+0:33tab 8379 (13) Track
8:34 PM8:45 PM244 9063 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:31tab 7787 (5) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM245 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
8:34 PM8:45 PM246 9044 Red to Airport0:00tab 9821 (22) Track
8:35 PM8:43 PM247 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:51tab 8376 (19) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM302 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:56tab 13721 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:45 PM303 9063 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:31tab 7787 (5) Track
8:35 PM8:43 PM304 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:51tab 8376 (19) Track
8:35 PM8:45 PM306 9042 Red to Airport-3:46tab 8347 (19) Track
8:34 PM8:38 PM308 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-3:46tab 13129 (22) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM310 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-1:49tab 13449 (4) Track
8:34 PM8:44 PM311 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:03tab 8341 (10) Track
8:34 PM8:44 PM312 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:03tab 8341 (10) Track
8:35 PM8:42 PM313 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13727 (8) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM314 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 9844 (43) Track
8:34 PM8:39 PM316 9023 Blue to Gresham+1:20tab 8346 (32) Track
8:34 PM8:44 PM318 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:19tab 13717 (15) Track
8:35 PM9:00 PM321 9021 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM322 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40tab 11510 (10) Track
8:34 PM8:53 PM324 9004 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM325 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40tab 11510 (10) Track
8:35 PM8:42 PM327 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13727 (8) Track
8:34 PM8:47 PM404 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-2:56tab 9757 (18) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM405 9082 Blue to E 197th-1:20tab 8349 (3) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM406 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:12tab 9835 (7) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM409 9082 Blue to E 197th-1:20tab 8349 (3) Track
8:34 PM8:43 PM410 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-0:10tab 10577 (1) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM412 9049 Blue to SW 185th0:00tab 8371 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM414 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:03tab 11503 (6) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM415 9043 Red to Airport-0:40tab 8333 (6) Track
8:34 PM8:38 PM416 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:38tab 7608 (21) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM417 9049 Blue to SW 185th0:00tab 8371 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:57 PM420 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-15:44tab 7601 (1) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM421 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:12tab 9835 (7) Track
8:34 PM8:41 PM521 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:03tab 11503 (6) Track
8:34 PM8:43 PM525 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-0:10tab 10577 (1) Track
8:34 PM8:47 PM526 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-2:56tab 9757 (18) Track
8:34 PM8:42 PM531 9043 Red to Airport-0:40tab 8333 (6) Track
8:34 PM8:43 PM532 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:18tab 8370 (9) Track
8:35 PM8:42 PM533 9047 Red to Airport-0:07tab 9969 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:38 PM535 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:38tab 7608 (21) Track
8:35 PM8:42 PM536 9047 Red to Airport-0:07tab 9969 (2) Track
8:34 PM8:43 PM537 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:18tab 8370 (9) Track
8:34 PM8:57 PM538 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-15:44tab 7601 (1) Track

Total count: 86; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet